Campus
Madhav Mahavidyalaya
Students
Seminar
Cultural Activities
Training Activities

Admission List 2019-20

 

 

Admission List 2018-19

SNo

Application No

Candidate Name

Date of Birth

Father Name

Eligible Cat

Alloted Cat

Round

1

201818003855

SHANTI KUSHWAH

15/06/1985

PURUSHOTTAM SINGH KUSHWAH

URXF

UR/X/OP

First Round

2

201818005318

MEENA BAGHEL

08/01/1980

BHARAT SINGH BAGHEL

OBCXF

OBC/X/OP

First Round

3

201818006755

GANPATIYA DEVI MARKO

01/07/1996

BARE LAL MARKO

STXF

ST/X/OP

First Round

4

201818010591

RENU BAGHEL

04/03/1993

GAYA RAM

OBCXF

AGN

First Round

5

201818015614

POOJA RATHORE

04/07/1995

RAMDAS RATHORE

OBCXF

AGN

First Round

6

201818022321

SHIVANI JAIN

08/11/1986

SUBHASH JAIN

UR/X/F

AIUR

First Round

7

201818024591

POOJA VERMA

10/09/1997

RAJA RAM

SCXF

SC/X/F

First Round

8

201818043075

ALKA MATHOLIA

20/06/1995

DHANI RAM

SCXF

AGN

First Round

9

201818044085

SMITA

28/08/1988

SUDHIR KUMAR SINHA

UR/X/F

AIUR

First Round

10

201818045237

SAPNA RAJORIYA

18/11/1997

RAMVEER SINGH RAJORIYA

SCXF

SC/X/OP

First Round

11

201818055007

PRIYANKA PRAJAPATI

17/03/1992

DAYASHANKAR PRAJAPATI

OBCXF

OBC/X/OP

First Round

12

201818057242

SHALINI SHRIVASTAVA

19/10/1994

BHANU PRATAP SHRIVASTAVA

URXF

UR/X/OP

First Round

13

201818079756

PRIYANKA SARASWAT

13/06/1986

HARENDRA SARASWAT

URXF

UR/X/OP

Second Round

14

201818082569

NIKITA ISRANI

22/08/1997

PRADEEP ISRANI

URXF

UR/X/OP

Second Round

15

201818090013

SAVITA JATAV

06/06/1995

RAMGOPAL

SCXF

SC/X/F

Second Round

16

201818090465

SHIVANI SONI

13/01/1998

RAJENDRA SONI

OBCXF

OBC/X/OP

Second Round

17

201818092788

SAPNA DHAKAD

10/09/1995

SHIVCHARAN DHAKAD

OBCXF

AGN

Second Round

18

201818048468

AKANKSHA PATEL

03/07/1995

JAGRUP PATEL

OBCXF

AGN

Second Round

19

201818056461

JYOTI RAIGAR

01/12/1983

BHAGWAN DAS RAIGAR

SCXF

SC/X/OP

Third Round

20

201818041681

DEERGHA TIWARI

02/06/1991

HIRDESH TIWARI

UR/X/F

AIUR

Third Round

21

201818042652

PRIYANKA AGRAWAL

26/12/1983

SANOJ AGRAWAL

URXF

UR/X/F

Third Round

22

201818005406

VIKRAM SINGH DAWAR

01/01/1989

BHANGDA

STXM

ST/X/OP

Third Round

23

201818098622

SWATI SARASWAT

05/06/1989

VIRENDRA PRASAD SARASWAT

UR/X/F

AIUR

Third Round

24

201818103829

RUBI KHADIYA

26/01/1996

RAMHET

STXF

ST/X/OP

Third Round

25

201818114208

SHWETA SHIVHARE

20/03/1998

DEVI PRASAD SHIVHARE

OBCXF

OBC/X/F

Third Round

26

201818119450

PRIYANKA CHAURASIYA

25/07/1995

BHARAT CHAURASIYA

OBCXF

OBC/X/F

Third Round

27

201818119470

JIVYA LAKHWANI

08/09/1997

MANOHAR LAL KASHIWAL

URXF

UR/X/OP

Third Round

28

201818120778

DINKY UCHADIYA

12/12/1987

RAJU UCHADIYA

SCXF

AGN

Third Round

29

201818090167

PRATIBHA VARMA

12/07/1990

SUDAMA PRASAD

SCXF

SC/X/OP

Third Round

30

201818083802

MEGHA SHUKLA

01/11/1998

TEJ PARAKASH SHUKLA

URXF

UR/X/F

Third Round

31

201818124844

JEEVIKA TULSIJA

10/04/1987

HARISH CHAND LAKHWANI

URXF

UR/X/F

Third Round

32

201818137300

ABHILASHA DUBEY

08/11/1990

JAGESH PRAKASH DUBEY

URXF

UR/X/OP

Additional Round

33

201818082105

SAKSHI AHUJA

13/06/1997

GOVIND AHUJA

URXF

UR/X/OP

Additional Round

34

201818082126

NEERU AGRAWAL

20/10/1988

MUNNA LAL AGRAWAL

URXF

UR/X/OP

Additional Round

35

201818057643

VIVEKSHA TRIVEDI

23/12/1997

RAJESH TRIVEDI

URXF

UR/X/OP

Additional Round

36

201818124110

MEENAL CHALISGAONKAR

01/09/1997

CHANDRA SHEKHAR CHALISGAONKAR

URXF

UR/X/OP

Additional Round

37

201818105397

AMIT RAJPOOT

25/02/1996

DHANIRAM

OBCXM

AGN

Additional Round

38

201818011884

SHUBHANGI JADON

26/03/1997

BHANU PRATAP SINGH JADON

URXF

UR/X/OP

Additional Round

39

201818028368

HONEY GUPTA

13/07/1991

RAJ KUMAR GUPTA

URXF

UR/X/OP

Additional Round

40

201818029947

RUCHI SHRIVASTAVA

06/09/1997

BRIJESH SHRIVASTAVA

URXF

UR/X/OP

Additional Round

41

201818035914

ANJALI RAJANI

17/11/1994

PURUSHOTTAM RAJANI

URXF

UR/X/OP

Additional Roun

 

 

 

 

 

प्रवेशित छात्रों की सूची (बी. एड.) सत्र 2016 - 2017

क्र-
छात्र का नाम
पिता का नाम
1
अलकतारा तिर्की
श्री मनुएल तिर्की
2
आरती शाक्य
श्री खरगाराम शाक्य
3
आकांक्षा गौड़
श्री प्रभाष गौड़
4
अभिलाषा सिंह
श्री हरनाम सिंह
5
अभिषेख शर्मा
श्री कृष्ण बिहारी
6
अंजू भदौरिया
श्री जंग बहादुर सिंह भदौरिया
7
अंशुल गुप्ता
श्री अजय गुप्ता
8
नेहा पारीक
श्री सुमीत पारीक
9
नेहा शर्मा
श्री सुनील शर्मा
10
नीति गोयल
श्री ओम प्रकाश गोयल
11
नन्दिनी शर्मा
श्री राजेन्द्र शर्मा
12
नमिता खत्री
श्री चरण सिंह
13
जयनेन्द्र कुमार
श्री महादेव भास्कर
14
तनु बंसल
श्री वीरेन्द्र बंसल
15
चेतना चड़ार
श्री उत्तम कुमार
16
वैशाली शर्मा
श्री अशोक कुमार शर्मा
17
दीप्ती
श्री सूरज पाल सिंह
18
दीक्षा शर्मा
श्री विनोद कुमार शर्मा
19
स्वाती सारस्वत
श्री प्रकाश सारस्वत
20
सान्तोना सिंह
श्री संतोष सिंह
21
सोनाली कुमारी
श्री लल्लन प्रसाद
22
सोनम अहिरवार
श्री रामलाल अहिरवार
23
संजय सिंह वैद्य
श्री श्रीराम वैद्य
24
रामेश्वर दयाल जाटव
श्री सीताराम जाटव
25
रीता शाक्य
श्री भगवान प्रसाद
26
रवि जाटव
श्री रामकिशन
27
प्रगति राठौर
श्री पूरन सिंह राठौर
28
पलक पाण्डेय
श्री महावीर पाण्डेय
29
पूनम यादव
श्री लाखन यादव
30
पारुल कुशवाह
श्री रामस्वरुप कुशवाह
31
भावना चौहान
श्री कृष्ण पाल
32
भारती खरे
श्री के. एस.खरे
33
हेमलता कुशवाह
श्री गजराज सिंह कुशवाह
34
हेमलता यादव
श्री राजेन्द्र सिंह यादव
35
हेमा कुमारी
श्री हरीराम
36
विनोद जाटव
श्री कंचन लाल जाटव
37
स्मिता शर्मा
श्री जय प्रकाश शर्मा
38
रिचा पमनानी
श्री जय कुमार पमनानी
39
प्रियंका सक्सेना
श्री विनोद कुमार सक्सेना
40
प्रियंका जिझोतिया
जिझोतिया
41
हिना रहेजा
श्री नरेश कुमार रहेजा
42
हिमांगी उपाध्याय
श्री द्वारिकेश उपाध्याय
43
हिमांशु
श्री चन्द्रप्रकाश
44
किरण वाधवानी
श्री अमर कुमार वाधवानी
45
मुद्रिका अरोरा
श्री राम अरोरा
46
माधुरी राठौर
श्री अशोक राठौर
47
माधुरी राठौर
श्री प्रेमशंकर राठौर
48
मीनाक्षी शर्मा
श्री वी.के. शर्मा
49
मंजू नरवरिया
श्री मुन्नालाल नरवरिया
50
मधुरिमा शर्मा
श्री गोपाल कृष्ण शर्मा
51
कु. अफीफा बानो
श्री समीर अहमद सिद्धकी
52
कुन्ती खेंगर
श्री महाराज सिंह
53
कुसुम प्रजापति
श्री रमेश प्रजापति
54
कु. रश्मि पंचभाई
श्री अमृतलाल पंचभाई
55
कु. कीर्ति सहगल
श्री भागचन्द सहगल
56
कपिल जाट
श्री गोविंद सिंह जाट
57
इन्द्रजीत माहौर
श्री हरीबाबू माहौर
58
इकरा कुरेशी
श्री जुबेर हुसैन
59
शालू राघव
श्री प्रकाश सिंह राघव
60
शालिनी जैन
श्री संतोष कुमार जैन
61
शीतल चौहान
श्री रामजीराव चौहान
62
एकता जादौन
श्री निरंजन सिंह जादौन
63
एश्वर्या दीक्षित
श्री कृष्ण दत्त दीक्षित
64
रुपाली शिवहरे
श्री राकेश शिवहरे
65
रुबी गुर्जर
श्री महेन्द्र सिंह

LIST OF B.Ed.STUDENTS, SESSION-2015-16

 

S.NO.

NAME

FATHER’SNAME

MOTHER’SNAME

CATEGORIE

%age in

 UG

%age in

PG

Marks in B.Ed.

ENTRANCE EXAM

1.

ABHAY PRATAP SINGH CHOUHAN

KAMLENDRA SINGH

URMILA SINGH CHOUHAN

GEN/X/M

65

-

71

2.

ABHAY SAXENA

ATUL KUMAR SAXENA

SHOBHA SAXENA

GEN/X/M

59.54

-

65

3.

ABHYARTHNA VERMA

RAVI  KUMAR VERMA

SUMAN VERMA

OBC/X/F

71.83

-

71

4.

ADARSH KUSHWAH

LAJJARAM

KUSUM LATA

OBC/X/M

69.66

-

72

5.

AKANSHA RAWAT

RAJKUMAR RAWAT

CHANDRA KANTI RAWAT

GEN/X/F

72

-

76

6.

AMITA DHAMANIYA

LAXMI NARAYAN DHAMANIYAN

ARCHANA DHAMANIYAN

OBC/X/F

62

-

68

7.

ANGURI KUSHWAH

JUSWANTSINGH KUSHWAH

SANTOSH DEVI KUSHWAH

OBC/X/F

52

65

76

8.

ANITA DOHRE

LACHHIRAM DOHRE

DHAN KUNWAR

SC/X/F

46

75

44

9.

ANKITA KHARE

GOVIND NARYAN KHARE

ANITA KHARE

GEN/X/F

61.5

68.56

77

10.

ARTI SHRIVASTAVA

D.P SHRIVASTAVA

KAMINI SHRIVASTAVA

GEN/X/F

53

53

67

11.

ASHISHA SHARMA

BHAGWATI PRASAD

SEEMA SHARMA

GEN/X/F

72

-

74

12.

BHAWNA RAJPUT

N.S.RAJPUT

LAXMI RAJPUT

GEN/X/F

56.27

59.41

69

13.

CHAITAN PRAKASH TIWARI

RAMVILASH TIWARI

GUDDI TIWARI

GEN/X/M

54

-

72

14.

DEEPA MANDRE

ASHOK MANDRE

ARTI MANDRE

UR/X/F

46.2

57.4

46

15.

DEEPTI SAXENA

ANKIT SAXENA

MEENASHRIVASTAVA

GEN/X/F

57

-

72

16.

DIMPLE SONI

VINOD KUMAR SONI

KALPANA SONI

OBC/X/F

58.8

-

66

17.

DURGESH UPRETI

G.S.UPRETI

GOVINDI DEVI

GEN/X/F

51

-

54

18.

GARIMA GERA

LAXMAN GERA

SUDESH GERA

GEN/X/F

62

-

58

19.

GEETA KAUR

RAGHUVEER SINGH

CHINDAR KAUR

GEN/X/F

60

60

47

20.

HEM PRAKASH

SC LAL

MEENA DEVI

SC/X/M

61

61.56

63

21.

HEMBATI ARYA

BHAGWAN DAS ARYA

POONAM ARYA

SC/X/F

50

57.23

48

22.

HIMANSHI VERMA

RAMAVTAR VERMA

RAJNI VEERMA

OBC/X/F

57.23

-

60

23.

JYOTI

RAMKISHAN

MEENA

SC/X/F

52.73

-

58

24.

JYOTI SHARMA

VINOD KUMAR SHARMA

MEENA SHARMA

GEN/X/F

66.4

61.16

61

25.

KANCHAN ARYA

DARSHAN SINGH ARYA

SHANTI ARYA

SC/X/F

75.94

-

69

26.

KARUNA KATIYAR

SC KATIYAR

KANTI KATIYAR

UR/X/F

73

-

75

27.

KAVITA RATHORE

PRATAP SINGH RATHOR

GAYATRI DEVI RATHOR

OBC/X/F

58.77

39

54

28.

KRATI MALAV

RAVINDRA MALAV

SAROJINI MALAV

GEN/X/F

53.83

-

61

29.

KRATIKA BHARGAVA

ADITYA BHARGAVA

USHA BHARGAVA

GEN/X/F

62.46

-

53

30.

KU.PRYANKA YADAV

PREM YADAV

RAJLAXMI YADAV

SC/X/F

55.69

-

40

31.

LATA VERMA

RAMDAYAL

PARWATI DEVI

SC/X/F

49

62